Squadre 2012-13

Ecco l’elenco delle squadre che hanno partecipato all’edizione 2012-2013 della Champions League

Champions_league_trofeo

Fase a gironi
Inghilterra Chelsea* (det.) Inghilterra Manchester City (1º) Inghilterra Manchester United (2º) Inghilterra Arsenal (3º)
Spagna Real Madrid (1º) Spagna Barcellona (2º) Spagna Valencia (3º) Germania Borussia Dortmund (1º)
Germania Bayern Monaco (2º) Germania Schalke 04 (3º) Italia Juventus (1ª) Italia Milan (2º)
Francia Montpellier (1º) Francia Paris Saint-Germain (2º) Portogallo Porto (1º) Portogallo Benfica (2º)
Russia Zenit (1º) Ucraina Šachtar (1º) Paesi Bassi Ajax (1º) Turchia Galatasaray (1º)
Grecia Olympiakos (1º) Danimarca Nordsjælland (1º)
Play-off
Campioni Piazzati
Spagna Málaga (4º) Germania Borussia Mönchengladbach (4ª) Italia Udinese (3ª)
Francia LOSC Lille (3º) Portogallo Braga (3º) Russia Spartak Mosca (2º)
Terzo turno
Campioni Piazzati
Belgio Anderlecht (1º) Paesi Bassi Feyenoord (2º) Grecia Panathinaikos (P-1º) Turchia Fenerbahçe (2º)
Romania CFR Cluj (1º) Danimarca Copenaghen (2º) Ucraina Dynamo Kiev (2º) Scozia Motherwell (2º)
Scozia Celtic (1º) Belgio Club Bruges (2º) Romania Vaslui (2º)
Secondo turno
Svizzera Basilea (1º) Israele Ironi Kiryat Shmona (1º) Rep. Ceca Slovan Liberec (1º) Austria Red Bull Salisburgo (1º)
Cipro AEL Limassol (1º) Bulgaria Ludogorec (1º) Croazia Dinamo Zagabria (1º) Bielorussia BATE (1º)
Polonia Śląsk Wrocław (1º) Slovacchia Žilina (1º) Norvegia Molde (1º) Serbia Partizan (1º)
Svezia Helsingborg (1º) Bosnia ed Erzegovina Željezničar (1º) Finlandia HJK (1º) Irlanda Shamrock Rovers (1º)
Ungheria Debrecen (1º) Moldavia Sheriff Tiraspol (1º) Lituania Ekranas (1º) Lettonia Ventspils (1º)
Georgia Zest’aponi (1º) Azerbaigian Neftçi Baku (1º) Slovenia Maribor (1º) Macedonia Vardar (1º)
Islanda KR (1º) Kazakistan Şaxter Karagandy (1º) Montenegro Budućnost (1º) Albania KS Skënderbeu (1º)
Estonia Flora Tallin (1º) Galles The New Saints (1º) Armenia Ulisses (1º)
Primo turno
Malta Valletta (1º) Irlanda del Nord Linfield (1º) Isole Fær Øer Tórshavn (1º) Lussemburgo Dudelange (1º)
Andorra Lusitans (1º) San Marino Tre Penne (1º)